Nascimento: 05/02/1983 / Idade: 36
Profissão: Prof.ed.fisica
Função: Árbitro
Categoria: CD
Ingresso na SENAF: 01/04/2009
Cidade de residência: Chapeco / SC
Outros Anos
Categoria Data Horário Rodada Resultado Estádio Função
Série A 06/10/2019 11:00 23 Chapecoense 0 X 1 Flamengo Arena Condá Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 02/10/2019 15:00 17 Chapecoense 3 X 4 Santos Josué Annoni Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 11/09/2019 15:00 14 Chapecoense 2 X 1 Palmeiras Arena Condá Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 04/09/2019 15:00 13 Chapecoense 1 X 3 Flamengo Arena Condá Arbitro
Série A 31/08/2019 19:00 17 Chapecoense 0 X 1 Santos Arena Condá Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 25/08/2019 15:00 02 Kindermann 1 X 0 Audax Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 21/08/2019 15:00 11 Chapecoense 0 X 2 Bahia Josué Annoni Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 07/08/2019 15:00 09 Chapecoense 0 X 1 São Paulo Arena Condá Arbitro
Série A 28/07/2019 11:00 12 Chapecoense 0 X 0 Bahia Arena Condá Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 24/07/2019 15:00 07 Chapecoense 3 X 0 Sport Arena Condá Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 22/07/2019 15:30 05 Kindermann 0 X 4 Santos Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Arbitro
Feminino 22/07/2019 13:30 05 Foz Cataratas 0 X 2 Atlético Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 18/07/2019 13:30 03 Atlético 0 X 3 Santos Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Arbitro
Feminino 18/07/2019 15:30 03 Kindermann 8 X 0 Foz Cataratas Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 17/07/2019 15:00 12 Kindermann 1 X 0 Ponte Preta Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Arbitro
Feminino 14/07/2019 09:30 01 Foz Cataratas 0 X 12 Santos Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Arbitro
Feminino 14/07/2019 13:00 01 Kindermann 1 X 3 Atlético Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 13/07/2019 11:00 01 Chapecoense 0 X 2 Palmeiras Josué Annoni Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 03/07/2019 15:00 02 Chapecoense 2 X 0 Coritiba Arena Condá Arbitro
Série A 02/06/2019 19:00 07 Chapecoense 1 X 2 Palmeiras Arena Condá Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 29/05/2019 15:00 07 Chapecoense 1 X 0 Vitória Josué Annoni Arbitro
Série D 18/05/2019 16:00 03 Sobradinho 0 X 1 Portuguesa Augustinho Lima Arbitro
Feminino 15/05/2019 15:00 09 Kindermann 3 X 2 Audax Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 08/05/2019 15:00 04 Chapecoense 2 X 1 Bahia Josué Annoni Arbitro
Feminino 25/04/2019 15:00 04 Chapecoense 2 X 1 America Fc Josué Annoni Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 20/04/2019 14:00 05 Kindermann 0 X 1 Corinthians Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 17/04/2019 15:00 01 Chapecoense 2 X 2 Corinthians Josué Annoni Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 10/04/2019 15:00 02 Chapecoense 0 X 6 São Paulo Josué Annoni Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 28/03/2019 17:00 01 Chapecoense 0 X 4 Corinthians Arena Condá Arbitro
Feminino 17/03/2019 16:00 01 Kindermann 1 X 0 Ferroviária Carlos Alberto Costa Neves Arbitro