Categoria |
Data |
Horário |
Rodada |
Resultado |
Estádio |
Função |
Sub-17 |
31/07/2024 |
15:00 |
02 |
Corinthians Minas Brasilia |
Estádio Ildeu Silvestre do Carmo |
Arbitro |
Série D |
28/07/2024 |
17:00 |
01 |
River Gazin Porto Velho |
Albertão |
Arbitro |
Série D |
20/07/2024 |
16:30 |
14 |
Anápolis 0 X 2 Brasiliense Saf |
Anibal Batista de Toledo |
Arbitro |
Sub-20 |
17/07/2024 |
15:00 |
14 |
São Paulo 6 X 3 Atlético Goianiense Saf |
Marcelo Portugal |
Arbitro |
Série D |
13/07/2024 |
16:00 |
13 |
Inter de Limeira 1 X 0 Costa Rica |
Major Levy Sobrinho |
Quarto Arbitro |
SUB17 |
09/07/2024 |
15:00 |
02 |
Red Bull Bragantino 3 X 2 Cuiabá Saf |
CT Red Bull Bragantino |
Quarto Arbitro |
Série D |
03/07/2024 |
19:00 |
11 |
Petrolina 1 X 1 Sergipe |
Paulo Coelho |
Arbitro |
Sub-20 |
26/06/2024 |
15:00 |
10 |
Santos 8 X 1 Atlético Mineiro Saf |
CT Rei Pelé |
Arbitro |
Série B |
25/06/2024 |
21:00 |
12 |
Ponte Preta 3 X 1 Ceará |
Moisés Lucarelli |
Quarto Arbitro |
A1 |
17/06/2024 |
16:00 |
13 |
São Paulo 1 X 5 Palmeiras |
Marcelo Portugal |
Quarto Arbitro |
Série D |
08/06/2024 |
15:30 |
07 |
Audax Rio 0 X 0 Ipatinga Saf |
Moça Bonita |
Arbitro |
A1 |
20/05/2024 |
20:00 |
11 |
São Paulo 2 X 1 Flamengo |
Marcelo Portugal |
Quarto Arbitro |
Sub-20 |
16/05/2024 |
15:00 |
07 |
São Paulo 3 X 3 America Saf |
Gabriel Marques Silva |
Arbitro |
A1 |
12/05/2024 |
11:00 |
10 |
Corinthians 3 X 2 São Paulo |
Neo Química Arena |
Quarto Arbitro |
Série D |
11/05/2024 |
16:00 |
03 |
Inter de Limeira 1 X 0 Agua Santa |
Major Levy Sobrinho |
Quarto Arbitro |
Sub-20 |
09/05/2024 |
15:00 |
06 |
Santos 2 X 2 Ferroviária |
Ct Rei Pelé |
Arbitro |
Série B |
07/05/2024 |
21:00 |
03 |
Botafogo 0 X 0 Mirassol |
Santa Cruz |
Quarto Arbitro |
A1 |
02/05/2024 |
15:00 |
08 |
Flamengo 3 X 2 Botafogo |
Luso Brasileiro |
Arbitro |
Sub-20 |
30/04/2024 |
15:00 |
05 |
Santos 3 X 1 Fluminense |
Vila Belmiro |
Quarto Arbitro |
Série D |
27/04/2024 |
15:00 |
01 |
Santa Cruz de Natal 3 X 4 Treze |
Manoel Barretto |
Arbitro |
A1 |
29/03/2024 |
18:00 |
04 |
Atlético Mineiro Saf 2 X 3 Flamengo |
Castor Cifuentes |
Arbitro |
A1 |
24/03/2024 |
10:00 |
03 |
Palmeiras 0 X 2 Botafogo |
Jayme Cintra |
Quarto Arbitro |
A1 |
16/03/2024 |
15:00 |
01 |
America Saf 1 X 1 Internacional |
Arena Gregorão |
Arbitro |
Feminino |
15/02/2024 |
16:15 |
01 |
Corinthians 2 X 0 Ferroviária |
Neo Química Arena |
Quarto Arbitro |
Sub-20 |
08/02/2024 |
17:00 |
01 |
Ferroviária 2 X 0 Santos |
Fonte Luminosa |
Arbitro |