Nascimento: 25/04/1990 / Idade: 29
Profissão: -
Função: Árbitro
Categoria: AB
Ingresso na SENAF: //
Cidade de residência: Piracicaba / SP
Outros Anos
Categoria Data Horário Rodada Resultado Estádio Função
Série A 01/12/2019 16:00 36 Avaí 1 X 1 Fluminense Ressacada AVAR1
Sub-17 28/11/2019 15:30 01 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Flamengo Pacaembu Arbitro
Série A 25/11/2019 20:00 34 Csa 0 X 1 Fluminense Rei Pelé AVAR1
Série A 17/11/2019 16:00 33 Grêmio 0 X 1 Flamengo Arena do Grêmio AVAR1
Série A 09/11/2019 19:00 32 Palmeiras 1 X 1 Corinthians Pacaembu AVAR1
Série A 06/11/2019 21:30 31 Athletico Paranaense 0 X 0 Cruzeiro Arena da Baixada AVAR1
Série A 30/10/2019 19:30 29 Palmeiras 3 X 0 São Paulo Allianz Parque Quarto Arbitro
Série A 26/10/2019 21:00 28 Cruzeiro 1 X 1 Fortaleza Mineirão AVAR1
Série A 17/10/2019 21:00 26 Fluminense 1 X 2 Athletico Paranaense Maracanã AVAR1
Série A 13/10/2019 18:00 25 São Paulo 1 X 0 Corinthians Morumbi Quarto Arbitro
Série B 11/10/2019 21:30 28 Oeste 1 X 1 Ponte Preta Arena Barueri Arbitro
Série C 06/10/2019 16:00 02 Sampaio Correa 2 X 2 Náutico Castelão Quarto Arbitro
Série A 29/09/2019 16:00 22 Santos 2 X 0 Csa Vila Belmiro Quarto Arbitro
Série A 25/09/2019 21:30 21 Flamengo 3 X 1 Internacional Maracanã AVAR1
Série B 21/09/2019 16:30 23 Bragantino 4 X 1 Londrina Nabi Abi Chedid Quarto Arbitro
Série A 07/09/2019 11:00 18 Corinthians 2 X 2 Ceará Arena Corinthians Quarto Arbitro
Série A 31/08/2019 11:00 17 São Paulo 0 X 0 Grêmio Morumbi Quarto Arbitro
Série B 27/08/2019 19:15 19 Vila Nova 0 X 0 Cuiabá Olímpico Pedro Ludovico Arbitro
Série A 18/08/2019 19:00 15 Chapecoense 1 X 0 Avaí Arena Condá AVAR1
Série B 11/08/2019 11:00 15 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Guarani Moisés Lucarelli Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 10/08/2019 10:00 01 Corinthians 3 X 4 Flamengo Pacaembu Arbitro
Série A 04/08/2019 19:00 13 Corinthians 1 X 1 Palmeiras Arena Corinthians Quarto Arbitro
Série A 28/07/2019 19:00 12 Goiás 0 X 0 Atlético Serra Dourada AVAR1
Sub-20 21/07/2019 11:00 06 Palmeiras 3 X 1 Santos Jardim Inamar Quarto Arbitro
Série B 20/07/2019 19:00 10 Botafogo 0 X 0 Guarani Santa Cruz Arbitro
Série C 14/07/2019 16:00 12 Treze 1 X 2 Imperatriz Amigão Arbitro
Aspirantes 11/07/2019 15:00 08 Corinthians 3 X 2 Figueirense Parque São Jorge Arbitro
Série C 29/06/2019 17:00 10 Náutico 1 X 1 Abc Aflitos Arbitro
Aspirantes 20/06/2019 15:00 05 Santos 1 X 1 Avaí Ulrico Mursa Quarto Arbitro
Série C 14/06/2019 19:00 08 Juventude 1 X 0 Volta Redonda Alfredo Jaconi Arbitro
Série C 20/05/2019 20:00 04 Remo 0 X 0 Ypiranga Mangueirão Arbitro
Série A 11/05/2019 19:00 04 Corinthians 0 X 0 Grêmio Arena Corinthians Quarto Arbitro
Série A 28/04/2019 16:00 01 Ceará 4 X 0 Csa Arena Castelão Quarto Arbitro
Profissional 17/04/2019 19:15 01 Santos 2 X 0 Vasco da Gama Vila Belmiro Quarto Arbitro