Nascimento: 16/09/1986 / Idade: 35
Profissão: Professor
Função: Assistente
Categoria: CD
Ingresso na SENAF: //
Cidade de residência: Maua / SP
Outros Anos
Categoria Data Horário Rodada Resultado Estádio Função
A1 26/09/2021 21:00 02 Corinthians Palmeiras Neo Química Arena AVAR
Série D 18/09/2021 15:00 02 Joinville 1 X 1 Bangu Arena Joinville Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-18 10/09/2021 15:45 02 Ferroviária 2 X 3 Corinthians Fonte Luminosa Arbitro Assistente 1
Sub-18 02/09/2021 15:30 01 São Paulo 5 X 1 Internacional Marcelo Portugal Arbitro Assistente 1
A1 29/08/2021 20:00 01 Ferroviária 1 X 3 Corinthians Fonte Luminosa AVAR
Série B 25/08/2021 16:00 21 Vila Nova 1 X 0 Avaí Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga Arbitro Assistente 2
A2 22/08/2021 15:00 02 Red Bull Bragantino 2 X 0 Esmac CFA - Jarinú Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-18 18/08/2021 09:30 02 Ferroviária 2 X 0 Chapecoense CT do Sorocaba 2 Arbitro Assistente 1
Sub-18 18/08/2021 15:30 02 Corinthians 1 X 0 Flamengo CT do Sorocaba 2 Arbitro Assistente 2
Série C 16/08/2021 20:00 12 Figueirense 2 X 0 Paraná Orlando Scarpelli Arbitro Assistente 1
Série D 31/07/2021 17:00 09 Inter de Limeira 1 X 0 Boavista Major Levy Sobrinho Arbitro Assistente 1
SUB17 24/07/2021 14:00 01 São Paulo 3 X 3 Flamengo Marcelo Portugal Arbitro Assistente 2
Série C 18/07/2021 18:00 08 Ferroviário 1 X 0 Manaus Vovozão Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-18 14/07/2021 08:00 05 Internacional 3 X 0 Athletico Paranaense CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 1
Sub-18 14/07/2021 10:30 05 São Paulo 3 X 0 Iranduba CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-18 14/07/2021 15:30 05 Fluminense 1 X 0 Minas Brasilia CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 1
Sub-20 11/07/2021 16:00 04 Corinthians 0 X 6 Vasco da Gama Parque São Jorge Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-18 09/07/2021 08:00 02 Chapecoense 3 X 0 Atlético CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-18 09/07/2021 10:30 02 Fortaleza 2 X 2 Corinthians CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 1
Sub-18 09/07/2021 15:30 02 Atlético Mineiro 1 X 1 Ceará CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-18 08/07/2021 08:00 02 Sport 2 X 3 America CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 1
Sub-18 08/07/2021 10:30 02 Vitória 2 X 3 Grêmio CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-18 08/07/2021 15:30 02 Flamengo 2 X 0 Cuiabá CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 1
Série C 03/07/2021 19:00 06 Santa Cruz 1 X 2 Paysandu Arruda Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-16 30/06/2021 08:30 03 Kindermann 0 X 4 Corinthians CT do Sorocaba 2 Arbitro Assistente 1
Sub-16 30/06/2021 10:30 03 Grêmio 2 X 1 Audax CT do Sorocaba 2 Arbitro Assistente 2
Sub-16 26/06/2021 15:00 01 São Paulo 8 X 0 Kindermann CT do Sorocaba 1 Arbitro Assistente 2
A1 20/06/2021 19:00 14 Palmeiras 8 X 0 Associação Napoli Cacadorense Allianz Parque Arbitro Assistente 2
Aspirantes 17/06/2021 15:00 02 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Bahia José Araújo Cintra Arbitro Assistente 1
Série C 12/06/2021 19:00 03 Jacuipense 0 X 2 Paysandu Pituaçu Arbitro Assistente 2
Série D 05/06/2021 19:00 01 Portuguesa 2 X 2 Cianorte Canindé Arbitro Assistente 2
SUB17 29/05/2021 15:00 04 Santos 3 X 2 Atlético Mineiro Ct Rei Pelé Arbitro Assistente 2
A1 22/05/2021 20:00 09 Ferroviária 3 X 1 Cruzeiro Fonte Luminosa Arbitro Assistente 2
A1 16/05/2021 20:00 08 Ferroviária 0 X 0 São Paulo Fonte Luminosa Arbitro Assistente 1