Nascimento: 30/10/1994 / Idade: 25
Profissão: -
Função: Árbitro
Categoria: CD
Ingresso na SENAF: 16/08/2017
Cidade de residência: Belford Roxo / RJ
Outros Anos
Categoria Data Horário Rodada Resultado Estádio Função
Sub-20 09/10/2019 15:00 18 Fluminense 3 X 1 Chapecoense Laranjeiras Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 03/10/2019 16:00 17 Vasco da Gama 0 X 0 Palmeiras São Januário Arbitro
Sub-20 25/09/2019 15:00 16 Fluminense 3 X 1 Coritiba Laranjeiras Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 18/09/2019 16:00 02 Vasco da Gama 0 X 2 São Paulo São Januário Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 08/09/2019 14:00 01 Flamengo 1 X 2 Corinthians Kleber Andrade Arbitro
SUB17 21/08/2019 15:00 02 Fluminense 0 X 1 Vitória Luso Brasileiro Arbitro
Sub-20 07/08/2019 15:00 09 Flamengo 4 X 2 Ponte Preta Estádio da Gávea Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 31/07/2019 15:00 08 Vasco da Gama 5 X 2 Athletico Paranaense São Januário Arbitro
Sub-20 21/07/2019 15:00 06 Botafogo 0 X 1 Sport CEFAT Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 18/07/2019 15:00 05 Flamengo 2 X 0 Internacional Raulino de Oliveira Arbitro
Feminino 13/07/2019 15:00 11 Flamengo 6 X 3 Minas Icesp Da Gávea Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 30/06/2019 16:00 01 Fluminense 0 X 1 Corinthians Los Larios Arbitro
Sub-20 26/06/2019 15:00 01 Botafogo 3 X 1 Atlético CEFAT Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 12/06/2019 15:00 09 Flamengo 3 X 0 Chapecoense Estádio da Gávea Arbitro
SUB17 29/05/2019 15:00 07 Botafogo 2 X 2 Grêmio CEFAT Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 22/05/2019 15:00 06 Vasco da Gama 3 X 1 Sport Nivaldo Pereira Arbitro
SUB17 21/05/2019 16:30 06 Flamengo 2 X 2 Internacional Raulino de Oliveira Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 18/05/2019 14:00 09 Flamengo 2 X 2 Vitória Da Gávea Arbitro
Feminino 17/05/2019 15:00 01 Fluminense 0 X 1 Grêmio Laranjeiras Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 08/05/2019 17:00 05 Botafogo 1 X 2 Chapecoense Antunes Arbitro
Feminino 01/05/2019 15:00 07 Flamengo 6 X 0 Sport Da Gávea Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 25/04/2019 15:00 06 Flamengo 0 X 0 Ferroviária Da Gávea Arbitro
SUB17 24/04/2019 15:00 02 Flamengo 2 X 1 Botafogo Da Gávea Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 17/04/2019 15:00 02 Vasco da Gama 0 X 1 America Fc São Januário Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 13/04/2019 15:00 02 Fluminense 1 X 0 Vasco da Gama Laranjeiras Arbitro
Sub-20 03/04/2019 15:00 02 Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Tubarão São Januário Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 31/03/2019 15:00 01 Botafogo 1 X 3 Vila Nova F. C. CEFAT Arbitro
Feminino 30/03/2019 15:00 01 Fluminense 2 X 1 Cresspom Laranjeiras Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 23/03/2019 15:00 02 Flamengo 10 X 0 Vitória Los Larios Arbitro
Sub-20 14/03/2019 18:30 01 Flamengo 4 X 0 Ceilândia Raulino de Oliveira Quarto Arbitro