Nascimento: 15/05/1984 / Idade: 35
Profissão: Prof.ed.fisica
Função: Árbitro
Categoria: AB
Ingresso na SENAF: 14/06/2016
Cidade de residência: Sao Paulo / SP
Outros Anos
Categoria Data Horário Rodada Resultado Estádio Função
Série A 06/10/2019 16:00 23 Ceará 0 X 1 Goiás Arena Castelão AVAR1
Série B 28/09/2019 16:30 25 Ponte Preta 3 X 0 Cuiabá Moisés Lucarelli Quarto Arbitro
Série A 26/09/2019 19:15 21 Palmeiras 6 X 2 Csa Pacaembu Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 25/09/2019 16:00 16 Palmeiras 0 X 1 Corinthians Novelli Junior Arbitro
Série A 21/09/2019 19:00 20 Corinthians 2 X 1 Bahia Arena Corinthians Quarto Arbitro
Série A 14/09/2019 19:00 19 Palmeiras 1 X 0 Cruzeiro Allianz Parque Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 11/09/2019 16:00 01 São Paulo 3 X 1 Vasco da Gama Pacaembu Arbitro
Série C 07/09/2019 17:00 02 Ypiranga 1 X 1 Confiança Colosso da Lagoa Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 03/09/2019 15:00 13 Ponte Preta 0 X 2 Vitória Leonardo Barbieri Arbitro
Série A 01/09/2019 16:00 17 Fortaleza 2 X 0 Goiás Arena Castelão AVAR1
Série B 28/08/2019 19:15 19 São Bento 0 X 2 America Fc Walter Ribeiro Quarto Arbitro
Série B 22/08/2019 21:30 18 Bragantino 1 X 1 Coritiba Nabi Abi Chedid Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 21/08/2019 15:00 02 São Paulo 5 X 0 Atlético Marcelo Portugal Quarto Arbitro
Série B 18/08/2019 16:00 16 Crb 0 X 1 Vitória Rei Pelé Arbitro
Aspirantes 15/08/2019 15:00 04 Santos 1 X 0 Vitória Ulrico Mursa Quarto Arbitro
Série A 11/08/2019 16:00 14 Botafogo 2 X 1 Athletico Paranaense Nilton Santos AVAR1
Série A 28/07/2019 16:00 12 Flamengo 3 X 2 Botafogo Maracanã AVAR1
Sub-20 24/07/2019 15:00 07 Palmeiras 2 X 0 America Fc Jardim Inamar Arbitro
Série A 21/07/2019 16:00 11 Corinthians 1 X 1 Flamengo Arena Corinthians Quarto Arbitro
Série A 14/07/2019 19:00 10 Chapecoense 1 X 2 Atlético Arena Condá AVAR1
Aspirantes 11/07/2019 15:00 08 Corinthians 3 X 2 Figueirense Parque São Jorge Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 03/07/2019 15:00 02 Palmeiras 3 X 0 Botafogo Jardim Inamar Quarto Arbitro
Série D 30/06/2019 17:00 01 São Raimundo 1 X 0 Manaus Colosso do Tapajós Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 19/06/2019 15:00 01 Corinthians 2 X 1 Fluminense Parque São Jorge Arbitro
Série A 13/06/2019 20:00 09 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Avaí Allianz Parque Quarto Arbitro
Série A 08/06/2019 19:00 08 Grêmio 1 X 0 Fortaleza Centenário AVAR1
Profissional 05/06/2019 19:15 02 Athletico Paranaense 1 X 0 Fortaleza Arena da Baixada Quarto Arbitro
Série C 01/06/2019 17:15 06 Náutico 2 X 2 Globo Aflitos Arbitro
Série B 25/05/2019 16:30 05 Ponte Preta 4 X 2 Paraná Moisés Lucarelli Quarto Arbitro
Série A 19/05/2019 16:00 05 Chapecoense 1 X 3 Fortaleza Arena Condá AVAR1
Profissional 15/05/2019 21:30 01 Fluminense 1 X 1 Cruzeiro Maracanã Quarto Arbitro
Série D 12/05/2019 15:30 02 Boavista 2 X 1 Gaúcho Elcyr Resende Arbitro
Série C 05/05/2019 19:00 02 Atlético 1 X 1 Ypiranga Florestão Arbitro
Série A 02/05/2019 19:15 02 Santos 2 X 1 Fluminense Vila Belmiro Quarto Arbitro
Profissional 24/04/2019 21:30 02 Corinthians 2 X 0 Chapecoense Arena Corinthians Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 24/04/2019 15:00 02 Palmeiras 3 X 1 Santos Canindé Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 20/04/2019 15:00 05 Ponte Preta 0 X 3 Flamengo Manuel Ferreira Arbitro
Profissional 11/04/2019 21:30 02 Santos 3 X 0 Atlético Vila Belmiro Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 10/04/2019 18:30 04 Ferroviária 2 X 1 Foz Cataratas Fonte Luminosa Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 03/04/2019 15:00 02 Palmeiras 4 X 1 Coritiba Canindé Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 27/03/2019 15:00 01 Taubaté 2 X 1 Cruzeiro Joaquinzão Arbitro