Nascimento: 22/12/1983 / Idade: 35
Profissão: Empresario
Função: Árbitro
Categoria: CD
Ingresso na SENAF: 05/04/2016
Cidade de residência: Sao Jose dos Campos / SP
Outros Anos
Categoria Data Horário Rodada Resultado Estádio Função
Série B 19/10/2019 16:30 30 Ponte Preta Bragantino Moisés Lucarelli Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 16/10/2019 15:00 19 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Bahia Jardim Inamar Arbitro
Série A 10/10/2019 19:15 24 Corinthians 2 X 2 Athletico Paranaense Arena Corinthians Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 08/10/2019 15:00 18 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Athletico Paranaense Gigante da Vila Industrial Arbitro
Série B 04/10/2019 21:30 26 São Bento 0 X 3 Bragantino Walter Ribeiro Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 02/10/2019 15:00 17 Corinthians 1 X 0 Atlético Parque São Jorge Arbitro
Sub-20 01/10/2019 16:00 17 Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Fluminense Gigante da Vila Industrial Quarto Arbitro
Série B 21/08/2019 21:30 17 Ponte Preta 0 X 1 Crb Moisés Lucarelli Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 18/08/2019 15:00 01 Audax 0 X 1 Kindermann José Liberatti Quarto Arbitro
Série B 17/08/2019 11:00 16 São Bento 2 X 1 Paraná Walter Ribeiro Quarto Arbitro
Aspirantes 15/08/2019 15:00 04 Santos 1 X 0 Vitória Ulrico Mursa Arbitro
Feminino 11/08/2019 16:00 01 São Paulo 3 X 1 Fluminense Manuel Ferreira Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 11/08/2019 18:30 01 Vasco da Gama 0 X 3 Iranduba Manuel Ferreira Arbitro
Série B 08/08/2019 21:30 15 Oeste 1 X 1 Brasil Arena Barueri Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 07/08/2019 15:00 09 Palmeiras 2 X 0 Coritiba Jardim Inamar Quarto Arbitro
Série A 04/08/2019 11:00 13 Santos 6 X 1 Goiás Vila Belmiro Quarto Arbitro
Série D 28/07/2019 15:00 01 Jacuipense 1 X 1 Manaus Eliel Martins Quarto Arbitro
Série B 26/07/2019 20:30 12 Guarani 2 X 1 São Bento Brinco de Ouro Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 24/07/2019 15:00 07 Corinthians 2 X 1 Ponte Preta Parque São Jorge Arbitro
Série A 22/07/2019 20:00 11 São Paulo 4 X 0 Chapecoense Morumbi Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 14/07/2019 15:00 11 Ferroviária 0 X 1 Internacional Fonte Luminosa Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 13/07/2019 18:00 04 Santos 3 X 1 Bahia Ulrico Mursa Arbitro
Série D 07/07/2019 15:00 02 Cianorte 1 X 2 Caxias Albino Turbay Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 03/07/2019 15:00 02 Corinthians 2 X 0 Vitória Parque São Jorge Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 23/06/2019 20:00 01 São Paulo 1 X 1 Palmeiras José Liberatti Arbitro
SUB17 12/06/2019 15:00 09 Ponte Preta 0 X 0 Sport Leonardo Barbieri Quarto Arbitro
Série A 09/06/2019 19:00 08 Santos 3 X 1 Atlético Vila Belmiro Quarto Arbitro
Série A 02/06/2019 16:00 07 São Paulo 1 X 1 Cruzeiro Pacaembu Quarto Arbitro
Série B 31/05/2019 20:30 06 São Bento 1 X 2 Crb Walter Ribeiro Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 29/05/2019 15:00 07 Corinthians 2 X 0 America Fc Arena Barueri Quarto Arbitro
Série D 26/05/2019 15:00 04 Gaúcho 0 X 1 Brusque Arena BSBios Arbitro
SUB17 22/05/2019 15:00 06 Ponte Preta 1 X 2 Fluminense Leonardo Barbieri Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 19/05/2019 15:30 09 Corinthians 5 X 0 Vitória Parque São Jorge Quarto Arbitro
Série D 18/05/2019 16:00 03 Ituano 1 X 1 Brasiliense Novelli Junior Quarto Arbitro
Série B 17/05/2019 21:30 04 Ponte Preta 1 X 0 Operario Moisés Lucarelli Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 15/05/2019 15:00 09 São José 1 X 1 São Francisco Martins Pereira Quarto Arbitro
Série D 12/05/2019 15:00 02 Bragantino 0 X 1 Santa Cruz Diogão Arbitro
Série B 10/05/2019 19:15 03 Bragantino 3 X 0 Atlético Nabi Abi Chedid Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 08/05/2019 15:00 04 Corinthians 1 X 1 Internacional Parque São Jorge Arbitro
Série B 01/05/2019 16:00 02 Oeste 2 x 0 Guarani Arena Barueri Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 24/04/2019 15:00 04 Taubaté 4 X 1 Vasco da Gama Joaquinzão Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 23/04/2019 15:00 02 Corinthians 2 X 1 São Paulo Parque São Jorge Arbitro
Feminino 21/04/2019 15:00 05 São José 0 X 1 Iranduba Martins Pereira Arbitro
Feminino 20/04/2019 15:00 03 Taubaté 1 X 0 Fluminense Joaquinzão Quarto Arbitro
SUB17 17/04/2019 15:00 01 São Paulo 1 X 0 Bahia Marcelo Portugal Quarto Arbitro
Sub-20 11/04/2019 15:00 01 Palmeiras 3 X 2 Grêmio Canindé Arbitro
Feminino 28/03/2019 19:00 03 Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Vitória Manuel Ferreira Arbitro
Feminino 27/03/2019 15:00 01 Portuguesa 6 X 0 Atlético Canindé Quarto Arbitro
Feminino 20/03/2019 15:00 02 São José 2 X 0 Ponte Preta Martins Pereira Quarto Arbitro